01 NederlandVAN DER POEL Mathieu 1133
02 AustraliëMATTHEWS Michael 431
03 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 321
04 FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 257
05 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 247
06 SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 188
07 Nieuw-ZeelandBENNETT George 176
08 Verenigde StatenLAMPERTI Luke 174
09 NederlandVAN POPPEL Danny 164
10 Verenigde StatenKUSS Sepp 132
11 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 117
12 SpanjeGARCIA PIERNA Raul 115
13 FrankrijkBARRE Louis 96
14 BelgiëLOOCKX Lander 69
15 ItaliëOLDANI Stefano 52
16 BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 45
17 AustraliëMOREY Drew 25
18 OostenrijkHALLER Marco 20
19 SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 20
20 BelgiëPOLLEFLIET Gianluca 0
# Renner Wedstrijd
24 10 LOOCKX Lander Dwars door het Hageland
10 11 HALLER Marco Rund um Köln
20 8 LOOCKX Lander Antwerp Port Epic
20 15 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Tour de Hongrie, General classification
22 14 LOOCKX Lander Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 5 LOOCKX Lander Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Budapest - Etyek
10 21 HALLER Marco Eschborn - Frankfurt
# Renner Wedstrijd
45 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Vaduz - Regensdorf
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Paris - Roubaix
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Ronde van Vlaanderen
220 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu E3 Saxo Classic
80 1 MATTHEWS Michael GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica
# Renner Wedstrijd
12 24 FUGLSANG Jakob Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
3 6 GAZZOLI Michele Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
28 2 MATTHEWS Michael Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Vaduz - Regensdorf
45 1 COQUARD Bryan Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Vaduz - Regensdorf
30 17 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
24 10 LOOCKX Lander Dwars door het Hageland
16 13 PENHOËT Paul Brussels Cycling Classic
24 7 BENNETT George Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
44 30 VANSEVENANT Mauri Giro d’Italia, General classification
44 9 PENHOËT Paul Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
10 11 HALLER Marco Rund um Köln
3 5 PENHOËT Paul Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
15 2 PENHOËT Paul Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Saint-Berthevin - Ernée
3 5 PENHOËT Paul 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
15 2 WEEMAES Sasha 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
20 8 LOOCKX Lander Antwerp Port Epic
110 2 PENHOËT Paul 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
15 2 PENHOËT Paul 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Arques - Cassel
7 6 VAN POPPEL Danny Giro d’Italia, Stage 11 : Foiano di Valfortore - Francavilla Al Mare
10 3 WEEMAES Sasha 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Wimereux - Abbeville
15 2 PENHOËT Paul 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Wimereux - Abbeville
10 5 VAN POPPEL Danny Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Avezzano - Napoli
20 15 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Tour de Hongrie, General classification
22 14 LOOCKX Lander Tour de Hongrie, General classification
3 5 LOOCKX Lander Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Budapest - Etyek
36 4 PENHOËT Paul Circuit de Wallonie
5 7 VANSEVENANT Mauri Giro d’Italia, Stage 1 : Venaria Reale - Torino
10 21 HALLER Marco Eschborn - Frankfurt
80 9 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tour de Romandie, General classification
1 8 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Saillon - Leysin
5 4 WEEMAES Sasha Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Izmir - Izmir
15 2 VAN POPPEL Danny Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Bodrum
100 6 VANSEVENANT Mauri Liège - Bastogne - Liège
145 3 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Liège - Bastogne - Liège
15 2 WEEMAES Sasha Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Antalya - Antalya
14 22 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Amstel Gold Race
46 10 MATTHEWS Michael Amstel Gold Race
96 4 VANSEVENANT Mauri Amstel Gold Race
12 10 GARCIA PIERNA Raul Tour du Doubs
1 10 DYBALL Benjamin Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) I.T.T.
66 3 BENNETT George Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
10 2 BENNETT George Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 4 : Montorio al Vomano - L’Aquila
8 7 MOREY Drew Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) R.R.
34 8 MATTHEWS Michael Brabantse Pijl
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Paris - Roubaix
116 4 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
14 3 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar
54 11 MATTHEWS Michael Ronde van Vlaanderen
280 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Ronde van Vlaanderen
16 17 MATTHEWS Michael Dwars door Vlaanderen
22 14 VAN POPPEL Danny Dwars door Vlaanderen
132 2 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Gent - Wevelgem
32 15 BENNETT George Volta a Catalunya, General classification
40 13 KUSS Sepp Volta a Catalunya, General classification
220 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu E3 Saxo Classic
14 3 COQUARD Bryan Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans
8 4 COQUARD Bryan Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida
16 17 LAMPERTI Luke Classic Brugge - De Panne
92 3 VAN POPPEL Danny Classic Brugge - De Panne
4 5 KUSS Sepp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Sant Joan de les Abadesses - Port Ainé
62 10 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Milano - Sanremo
170 2 MATTHEWS Michael Milano - Sanremo
6 20 COQUARD Bryan Milano - Torino
7 29 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
5 5 VAN POPPEL Danny Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
10 4 VAN POPPEL Danny Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
3 6 MATTHEWS Michael Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
40 7 BARRE Louis Trofeo Laigueglia
40 7 LAMPERTI Luke Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
30 9 GARCIA PIERNA Raul O Gran Camiño, General classification
10 25 BENNETT George UAE Tour, General classification
20 18 VANSEVENANT Mauri UAE Tour, General classification
29 12 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Volta ao Algarve, General classification
50 8 KUSS Sepp Volta ao Algarve, General classification
12 14 BARRE Louis Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
10 3 KUSS Sepp Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Lagoa - Alto da Foia
56 7 VANSEVENANT Mauri Tour of Oman, General classification
12 10 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
28 6 KUSS Sepp Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
10 3 COQUARD Bryan Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Al Khobar - Al Bustan
15 2 LAMPERTI Luke Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Al Khobar - Al Bustan
66 3 GARCIA PIERNA Raul Tour de la Provence , General classification
9 16 MOREY Drew Tour of Antalya, General classification
15 2 LAMPERTI Luke Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Muscat - Qurayyat
15 2 COQUARD Bryan Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq Fort - Muscat
24 4 BENNETT George National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R.
36 4 COQUARD Bryan Muscat Classic
48 2 LAMPERTI Luke Muscat Classic
10 5 BENNETT George National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) I.T.T.
40 7 COQUARD Bryan AlUla Tour , General classification
10 2 COQUARD Bryan AlUla Tour , Stage 4 : Hegra - Maraya
3 4 COQUARD Bryan AlUla Tour , Stage 2 : Winter Park - Sharaan Nature Reserve
36 10 BARRE Louis Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
16 9 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
7 14 GARCIA PIERNA Raul Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
20 8 OLDANI Stefano Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia
40 3 LAMPERTI Luke Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia
12 10 COQUARD Bryan GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica
32 5 OLDANI Stefano GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica
80 1 MATTHEWS Michael GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica
8 28 BARRE Louis Tour Down Under, General classification