01 NederlandKOOIJ Olav 480
02 IerlandBENNETT Sam 433
03 FrankrijkMADOUAS Valentin 308
04 BelgiëSTUYVEN Jasper 290
05 Verenigde StatenSHEFFIELD Magnus 234
06 PolenMAJKA Rafal 192
07 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 162
08 ItaliëCICCONE Giulio 158
09 ColombiaSOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro 157
10 BelgiëVAN MOER Brent 138
11 ColombiaTEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso 131
12 IsraëlEINHORN Itamar 128
13 EritreaKUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin 125
14 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 122
15 TsjechiëOTRUBA Jakub 63
16 EstlandVAHTRA Norman 20
17 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 8
18 DenemarkenKRON Andreas Lorentz 0
19 ItaliëDE MARCHI Alessandro 0
20 ItaliëCOVILI Luca 0
# Renner Wedstrijd
8 23 OTRUBA Jakub Tour of Norway, General classification
20 1 VAHTRA Norman Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
6 19 YEMANE Dawit Tsegay Tour of Hellas, General classification
50 5 OTRUBA Jakub Tour of Hellas, General classification
5 3 OTRUBA Jakub Tour of Hellas, Stage 1a : Thessaloniki I.T.T.
30 1 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo National Championships Panama (Gamboa) R.R.
5 17 MORIN Emmanuel Famenne Ardenne Classic
20 15 YEMANE Dawit Tsegay Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
110 2 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
15 1 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo National Championships Panama (Gamboa) I.T.T.
15 2 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
10 2 ACUÑA SANCHEZ Carlos Sebastian National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Norte) R.R.
4 2 ACUÑA SANCHEZ Carlos Sebastian National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Sur) I.T.T.
45 6 CLARK Boris Tour of Thailand, General classification
7 19 DOUBLE Paul GP Miguel Indurain
28 6 MORIN Emmanuel La Roue Tourangelle
15 13 DOUBLE Paul Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
10 15 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Tour de Taiwan, General classification
3 4 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Tour de Taiwan, Stage 2 : Taoyuan - Jiaobanshan Park
3 4 MEIJERS Jeroen Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei
6 19 GLIVAR Gal Tour du Rwanda, General classification
5 3 GLIVAR Gal Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Rukomo - Kayonza
# Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 VAHTRA Norman Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
150 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Arques - Cassel
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : St-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Wimereux - Abbeville
70 1 KOOIJ Olav Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Avezzano - Napoli
30 1 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo National Championships Panama (Gamboa) R.R.
15 1 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo National Championships Panama (Gamboa) I.T.T.
20 1 EINHORN Itamar Tour de Taiwan, Stage 5 : Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung
20 1 EINHORN Itamar Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei
45 1 KOOIJ Olav Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
45 1 KOOIJ Olav Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
20 1 EINHORN Itamar Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Rukomo - Kayonza
30 1 KOOIJ Olav UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Al Aqah - Umm al Quwain
20 1 EINHORN Itamar Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Muhanga - Kibeho
130 1 KOOIJ Olav Clasica de Almeria
20 1 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso Tour Colombia, Stage 2 : Paipa - Santa Rosa de Viterbo
# Renner Wedstrijd
11 25 NEILANDS Krists Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
5 29 NEILANDS Krists Dwars door Vlaanderen
19 17 NEILANDS Krists E3 Saxo Classic
18 21 NEILANDS Krists Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
21 16 NEILANDS Krists Strade Bianche

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
10 3 KOOIJ Olav Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Merelbeke - Knokke Heist
90 8 CICCONE Giulio Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
2 7 CICCONE Giulio Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Thônes - Plateau des Glières
18 3 CICCONE Giulio Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Albertville - Samoëns 1600
28 2 CICCONE Giulio Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Hauterives - Le Collet d'Allevard
5 5 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Celles-sur-Durolle - Les Estables
10 4 CICCONE Giulio Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Celles-sur-Durolle - Les Estables
10 4 CICCONE Giulio Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Gannat - Col de la Loge
28 2 BENNETT Sam Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule
7 14 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
36 4 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
42 31 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Giro d’Italia, General classification
90 15 MAJKA Rafal Giro d’Italia, General classification
8 23 OTRUBA Jakub Tour of Norway, General classification
1 10 MAJKA Rafal Giro d’Italia, Stage 20 : Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
20 1 VAHTRA Norman Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
1 10 MAJKA Rafal Giro d’Italia, Stage 17 : Selva di Val Gardena - Passo dei Brocon
8 13 NIZZOLO Giacomo Ronde van Limburg
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
150 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
6 19 YEMANE Dawit Tsegay Tour of Hellas, General classification
50 5 OTRUBA Jakub Tour of Hellas, General classification
28 6 EINHORN Itamar Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Arques - Cassel
15 2 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Pont-à-Marcq
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : St-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain
25 1 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Wimereux - Abbeville
5 3 OTRUBA Jakub Tour of Hellas, Stage 1a : Thessaloniki I.T.T.
10 3 BENNETT Sam 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Le Touquet
70 1 KOOIJ Olav Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Avezzano - Napoli
110 2 BUCHMANN Emanuel Tour de Hongrie, General classification
20 8 VAN MOER Brent Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
10 3 BUCHMANN Emanuel Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Siofok - Pecs
25 3 SHEFFIELD Magnus Giro d’Italia, Stage 7 : Foligno - Perugia I.T.T.
10 3 BUCHMANN Emanuel Tour de Hongrie, Stage 3 : Kazincbarcika - Gyongyos-Kekesteto
2 9 KOOIJ Olav Giro d’Italia, Stage 5 : Genoa - Lucca
15 4 KOOIJ Olav Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Acqui Terme - Andora
7 6 KOOIJ Olav Giro d’Italia, Stage 3 : Novara - Fossano
20 8 EINHORN Itamar Elfstedenronde - Brugge
9 17 VAN MOER Brent Tro-Bro Léon
8 23 BUCHMANN Emanuel Eschborn - Frankfurt
30 1 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo National Championships Panama (Gamboa) R.R.
5 17 MORIN Emmanuel Famenne Ardenne Classic
80 2 MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
12 24 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tour de Romandie, General classification
20 15 YEMANE Dawit Tsegay Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
110 2 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
15 1 ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo National Championships Panama (Gamboa) I.T.T.
10 2 MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
18 3 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T.
28 2 SHEFFIELD Magnus Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T.
15 2 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
90 7 MADOUAS Valentin Liège - Bastogne - Liège
44 9 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tour of the Alps, General classification
24 15 MADOUAS Valentin Flèche Wallonne
76 6 MADOUAS Valentin Amstel Gold Race
10 2 ACUÑA SANCHEZ Carlos Sebastian National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Norte) R.R.
4 2 ACUÑA SANCHEZ Carlos Sebastian National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Sur) I.T.T.
45 6 CLARK Boris Tour of Thailand, General classification
5 20 PEREZ Anthony Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
35 8 BENNETT Sam Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
5 3 BENNETT Sam Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 3 : Segré-en-Anjou Bleu - Château-Gontier
10 2 BENNETT Sam Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 2 : Châteaubriant - Saumur
32 16 MADOUAS Valentin Ronde van Vlaanderen
100 6 SHEFFIELD Magnus Ronde van Vlaanderen
7 19 DOUBLE Paul GP Miguel Indurain
24 13 MADOUAS Valentin Dwars door Vlaanderen
9 12 PEREZ Anthony Paris - Camembert
28 6 MORIN Emmanuel La Roue Tourangelle
76 6 KOOIJ Olav Gent - Wevelgem
15 13 DOUBLE Paul Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
30 13 VAN MOER Brent E3 Saxo Classic
132 2 STUYVEN Jasper E3 Saxo Classic
38 14 KOOIJ Olav Milano - Sanremo
80 8 STUYVEN Jasper Milano - Sanremo
7 14 BENNETT Sam Classic Loire Atlantique
28 6 PEREZ Anthony Classic Loire Atlantique
20 11 BENNETT Sam GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
40 7 VAN MOER Brent GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
10 15 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Tour de Taiwan, General classification
20 1 EINHORN Itamar Tour de Taiwan, Stage 5 : Kaohsiung - Kaohsiung
3 4 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Tour de Taiwan, Stage 2 : Taoyuan - Jiaobanshan Park
6 30 MADOUAS Valentin Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
20 20 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
34 16 SHEFFIELD Magnus Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
6 30 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Paris - Nice, General classification
34 16 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso Paris - Nice, General classification
3 4 MEIJERS Jeroen Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei
20 1 EINHORN Itamar Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - Taipei
5 5 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup
10 4 BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
45 1 KOOIJ Olav Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
3 6 BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
45 1 KOOIJ Olav Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
18 18 SHEFFIELD Magnus Strade Bianche
24 15 MADOUAS Valentin Strade Bianche
24 10 STUYVEN Jasper Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
5 20 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro O Gran Camiño, General classification
8 27 BUCHMANN Emanuel UAE Tour, General classification