01 BelgiëVAN GILS Maxim 976
02 FrankrijkGAUTHERAT Pierre 264
03 ItaliëMOSCHETTI Matteo 241
04 IerlandHEALY Ben 222
05 Nieuw-ZeelandGATE Aaron 202
06 FrankrijkLAPORTE Christophe 188
07 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 184
08 DuitslandMAYRHOFER Marius 184
09 HongarijeVALTER Attila 175
10 NederlandJAKOBSEN Fabio 127
11 FrankrijkPAGE Hugo 112
12 FrankrijkPETERS Nans 73
13 ItaliëZANONCELLO Enrico 63
14 FrankrijkROCHAS Rémy 55
15 Verenigd KoninkrijkCAVENDISH Mark 50
16 TsjechiëTOUPALIK Adam 45
17 SpanjeMARTIN SANZ Gotzon 38
18 DuitslandWALSCHEID Maximilian 24
19 FrankrijkLAFAY Victor 0
20 SpanjeAZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel 0
IN UIT Datum
# Renner Wedstrijd
# Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 VAN GILS Maxim GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Tokaj - Kazincbarcika
180 1 VAN GILS Maxim Eschborn - Frankfurt
25 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Antalya - Antalya
20 1 GATE Aaron Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) I.T.T.
20 1 ZANONCELLO Enrico Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 1 : Vasto - Pescara
25 1 VAN GILS Maxim Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Alcaudete - Alcaudete I.T.T.
60 1 GATE Aaron National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R.
20 1 CAVENDISH Mark Tour Colombia, Stage 4 : Paipa - Zipaquira
# Renner Wedstrijd

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 VAN GILS Maxim GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
18 3 PAGE Hugo Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule
52 5 MOSCHETTI Matteo Brussels Cycling Classic
58 4 ACKERMANN Pascal Brussels Cycling Classic
5 19 PETERS Nans Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
60 22 VALTER Attila Giro d’Italia, General classification
22 14 PETERS Nans Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
10 3 MOSCHETTI Matteo Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Quelaines-Saint-Gault - Laval
32 5 ACKERMANN Pascal Rund um Köln
28 6 MOSCHETTI Matteo Ronde van Limburg
10 3 ACKERMANN Pascal 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
9 16 GATE Aaron Tour of Hellas, General classification
36 4 MOSCHETTI Matteo Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
3 5 ACKERMANN Pascal 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : St-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain
1 10 ZANONCELLO Enrico Giro d’Italia, Stage 11 : Foiano di Valfortore - Francavilla Al Mare
5 4 ACKERMANN Pascal 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Wimereux - Abbeville
10 2 GATE Aaron Tour of Hellas, Stage 1a : Thessaloniki I.T.T.
6 25 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Tour de Hongrie, General classification
12 10 PETERS Nans Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
10 11 PAGE Hugo Circuit de Wallonie
3 5 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Tokaj - Kazincbarcika
25 1 CAVENDISH Mark Tour de Hongrie, Stage 2 : Tokaj - Kazincbarcika
3 8 ZANONCELLO Enrico Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Acqui Terme - Andora
66 3 GAUTHERAT Pierre Tro-Bro Léon
6 20 GATE Aaron GP du Morbihan
2 9 VALTER Attila Giro d’Italia, Stage 1 : Venaria Reale - Torino
180 1 VAN GILS Maxim Eschborn - Frankfurt
40 3 VAN GILS Maxim Famenne Ardenne Classic
15 2 JAKOBSEN Fabio Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
15 2 ZANONCELLO Enrico Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris
10 27 HEALY Ben Liège - Bastogne - Liège
125 4 VAN GILS Maxim Liège - Bastogne - Liège
25 1 JAKOBSEN Fabio Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Antalya - Antalya
112 3 VAN GILS Maxim Flèche Wallonne
16 20 VAN GILS Maxim Amstel Gold Race
5 18 PETERS Nans Tour du Doubs
20 1 GATE Aaron Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) I.T.T.
20 3 GATE Aaron Oceania Cycling Championships (Brisbane) R.R.
20 1 ZANONCELLO Enrico Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 1 : Vasto - Pescara
14 25 LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Roubaix
40 7 HEALY Ben Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
34 8 MOSCHETTI Matteo Scheldeprijs
24 20 WALSCHEID Maximilian Ronde van Vlaanderen
78 2 VAN GILS Maxim GP Miguel Indurain
30 11 GAUTHERAT Pierre Dwars door Vlaanderen
24 7 ZANONCELLO Enrico La Roue Tourangelle
18 18 MAYRHOFER Marius Gent - Wevelgem
40 7 TOUPALIK Adam Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
5 3 TOUPALIK Adam Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Brisighella - Brisighella
3 6 ROCHAS Rémy Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sanf Feliu de Guixols
90 7 VAN GILS Maxim Milano - Sanremo
52 5 PAGE Hugo GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
56 4 GATE Aaron Tour de Taiwan, General classification
58 4 ACKERMANN Pascal Nokere Koerse
78 2 JAKOBSEN Fabio Nokere Koerse
3 4 GATE Aaron Tour de Taiwan, Stage 4 : Nantou - Sun Moon Lake
18 3 ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
3 6 MAYRHOFER Marius Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Arrone - Giulianova
1 8 MAYRHOFER Marius Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
8 28 PETERS Nans Strade Bianche
17 19 VALTER Attila Strade Bianche
35 12 HEALY Ben Strade Bianche
46 10 LAPORTE Christophe Strade Bianche
112 3 VAN GILS Maxim Strade Bianche
6 20 PETERS Nans Trofeo Laigueglia
28 9 MAYRHOFER Marius Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
58 4 LAPORTE Christophe Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
66 3 VAN GILS Maxim Faun Drôme Classic
10 15 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon O Gran Camiño, General classification
90 5 VALTER Attila UAE Tour, General classification
4 5 VALTER Attila UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
30 11 GAUTHERAT Pierre Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
70 5 LAPORTE Christophe Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
3 4 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Xinzo de Limia - Castelo de Ribadavia
52 5 VAN GILS Maxim Faun Ardèche Classic
2 6 JAKOBSEN Fabio UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Dubai
2 6 VALTER Attila UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Marjan - Jebel Jais
7 4 JAKOBSEN Fabio UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Al Dhafra - Liwa
78 4 HEALY Ben Volta ao Algarve, General classification
25 1 VAN GILS Maxim Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Alcaudete - Alcaudete I.T.T.
10 3 MAYRHOFER Marius Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Vila Real de Santo Antonio - Tavira
10 11 PETERS Nans Classic Var
78 2 MOSCHETTI Matteo Clasica de Almeria
5 20 PETERS Nans Tour de la Provence , General classification
45 6 GAUTHERAT Pierre Tour de la Provence , General classification
14 14 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Figueira Champions Classic
52 5 MAYRHOFER Marius Figueira Champions Classic
5 16 PAGE Hugo Vuelta a Murcia
60 1 GATE Aaron National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R.
20 1 CAVENDISH Mark Tour Colombia, Stage 4 : Paipa - Zipaquira
18 2 GATE Aaron National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) I.T.T.
5 3 CAVENDISH Mark Tour Colombia, Stage 1 : Paipa - Duitama
45 6 ROCHAS Rémy Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
56 4 HEALY Ben Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
3 4 HEALY Ben Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 5 : Alès - Alès I.T.T.
7 14 ROCHAS Rémy GP La Marseillaise
36 4 GAUTHERAT Pierre GP La Marseillaise
7 14 PAGE Hugo Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
48 2 MAYRHOFER Marius Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx