01 MexicoDEL TORO ROMERO Isaac 690
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 361
03 FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 287
04 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 266
05 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 246
06 IerlandRYAN Archie 214
07 ColombiaMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian 142
08 NederlandDE VRIES Hartthijs 139
09 BelgiëMONIQUET Sylvain 81
10 Verenigde StatenBARTA William 69
11 DuitslandDEGENKOLB John 65
12 FrankrijkDEMARE Arnaud 64
13 PolenKWIATKOWSKI Michal 60
14 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 37
15 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 37
16 OostenrijkMÜHLBERGER Gregor 37
17 Verenigd KoninkrijkTURNER Benjamin 36
18 Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 0
19 Verenigd KoninkrijkKYFFIN Zeb 0
20 NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 0
# Renner Wedstrijd
16 50 BARTA William Giro d’Italia, General classification
12 19 BARTA William Tour of the Alps, General classification
38 15 BARTA William Paris - Nice, General classification
3 4 BARTA William O Gran Camiño, Stage 1 : A Coruña - A Coruña I.T.T.
# Renner Wedstrijd
45 1 YATES Adam Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Cari
150 1 LAURANCE Axel Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 LAURANCE Axel Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Odda - Gullingen
110 1 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
20 1 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
110 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
20 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo
20 1 RYAN Archie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Brisighella - Brisighella
35 1 LAURANCE Axel Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans
150 1 YATES Adam Tour of Oman, General classification
25 1 YATES Adam Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Jamail - Jabal Al Akhdar
20 1 DE VRIES Hartthijs Tour of Antalya, Stage 4 : Antalya - Antalya
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Marguerittes - Rousson
45 1 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Norwood - Lobethal
# Renner Wedstrijd

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
45 1 YATES Adam Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Cari
28 2 YATES Adam Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Rüschlikon - San Gottardo
2 7 YATES Adam Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Steinmaur - Rüschlikon
3 6 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Vaduz - Regensdorf
18 21 TEUNS Dylan Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
66 3 DE VRIES Hartthijs Dwars door het Hageland
36 4 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
3 6 TEUNS Dylan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Gannat - Col de la Loge
46 6 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Brussels Cycling Classic
10 11 RYAN Archie Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
32 5 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
16 50 BARTA William Giro d’Italia, General classification
150 1 LAURANCE Axel Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 LAURANCE Axel Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Odda - Gullingen
10 3 LAURANCE Axel Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Voss - Voss Resort
1 10 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d’Italia, Stage 18 : Fiera di Primiero - Padova
5 7 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d’Italia, Stage 13 : Riccione - Cento
10 5 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d’Italia, Stage 11 : Foiano di Valfortore - Francavilla Al Mare
25 3 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Avezzano - Napoli
1 10 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Italia, Stage 6 : Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
110 1 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
48 13 YATES Adam Tour de Romandie, General classification
10 2 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Benia - Oviedo
5 3 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella
20 1 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
2 7 YATES Adam Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes
5 5 ASGREEN Kasper Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
28 6 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Giro della Romagna
34 15 TEUNS Dylan Liège - Bastogne - Liège
80 8 LUTSENKO Alexey Liège - Bastogne - Liège
12 19 BARTA William Tour of the Alps, General classification
18 18 LAURANCE Axel Flèche Wallonne
5 4 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : Salurn - Stans
24 15 TEUNS Dylan Amstel Gold Race
10 11 MONIQUET Sylvain Tour du Doubs
56 4 YATES Adam Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
110 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
5 3 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 4 : Montorio al Vomano - L’Aquila
16 9 MONIQUET Sylvain Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
5 3 YATES Adam Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo
20 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 3 : Pratola Peligna - Prati di Tivo
78 2 TEUNS Dylan Brabantse Pijl
10 2 LUTSENKO Alexey Giro d’Abruzzo, Stage 2 : Alanno - Magliano de Marsi
54 11 DEGENKOLB John Paris - Roubaix
86 7 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
80 8 TEUNS Dylan Ronde van Vlaanderen
16 13 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac GP Miguel Indurain
52 5 RYAN Archie GP Miguel Indurain
11 20 DEGENKOLB John Dwars door Vlaanderen
18 16 TURNER Benjamin Dwars door Vlaanderen
11 25 TURNER Benjamin Gent - Wevelgem
45 6 MONIQUET Sylvain Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
80 2 RYAN Archie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
20 1 RYAN Archie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Brisighella - Brisighella
35 1 LAURANCE Axel Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans
4 5 LAURANCE Axel Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida
54 7 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Classic Brugge - De Panne
3 4 MONIQUET Sylvain Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone
5 3 RYAN Archie Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul Rubicone
4 5 LAURANCE Axel Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sanf Feliu de Guixols
32 16 ASGREEN Kasper Milano - Sanremo
18 12 DE VRIES Hartthijs GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
9 17 DEMARE Arnaud Milano - Torino
12 15 JUNGELS Bob Milano - Torino
20 11 LUTSENKO Alexey Milano - Torino
136 4 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
38 15 BARTA William Paris - Nice, General classification
10 4 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
2 7 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
13 23 TEUNS Dylan Strade Bianche
18 12 RYAN Archie Trofeo Laigueglia
7 19 TURNER Benjamin Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
9 22 TEUNS Dylan Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
7 19 MONIQUET Sylvain Faun Ardèche Classic
3 4 BARTA William O Gran Camiño, Stage 1 : A Coruña - A Coruña I.T.T.
1 7 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Al Dhafra - Liwa
20 15 JUNGELS Bob Volta ao Algarve, General classification
5 4 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Albufeira - Albufeira I.T.T.
7 14 TEUNS Dylan Classic Var
3 5 DEMARE Arnaud Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Portimao - Lagos
150 1 YATES Adam Tour of Oman, General classification
25 1 YATES Adam Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Jamail - Jabal Al Akhdar
24 7 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
20 11 DEMARE Arnaud Clasica de Almeria
35 8 DE VRIES Hartthijs Tour of Antalya, General classification
20 1 DE VRIES Hartthijs Tour of Antalya, Stage 4 : Antalya - Antalya
5 18 JUNGELS Bob Vuelta a Murcia
36 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal Vuelta a Murcia
5 3 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel Tour Colombia, Stage 2 : Paipa - Santa Rosa de Viterbo
18 12 LAURANCE Axel Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Marguerittes - Rousson
32 5 DEMARE Arnaud Trofeo Palma
22 14 RYAN Archie Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
7 29 RYAN Archie Tour Down Under, General classification
162 3 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tour Down Under, General classification
18 3 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tour Down Under, Stage 6 : Unley - Mount Lofty
1 8 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Christies Beach - Willunga Hill
45 1 DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Norwood - Lobethal