01 BelgiëMERLIER Tim 855
02 ItaliëBETTIOL Alberto 699
03 EcuadorNARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel 653
04 SloveniëROGLIC Primoz 524
05 NoorwegenKRISTOFF Alexander 478
06 NederlandARENSMAN Thymen 465
07 SloveniëTRATNIK Jan 432
08 ItaliëPIGANZOLI Davide 320
09 ItaliëTRENTIN Matteo 270
10 DuitslandBAUHAUS Phil 226
11 BelgiëTAMINIAUX Lionel 205
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkDOUBLE Paul 142
13 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 129
14 Zuid-AfrikaMEINTJES Louis 98
15 SpanjeGARCIA CORTINA Ivan 67
16 TsjechiëKOPECKY Matyas 48
17 PortugalLEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas 43
18 Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 40
19 SpanjeCANAL BLANCO Carlos 33
20 ItaliëLONARDI Giovanni 13
# Renner Wedstrijd
5 4 LONARDI Giovanni Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Murska Sobota - Ormoz
5 3 LONARDI Giovanni ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Roosendaal - Roosendaal
3 4 LONARDI Giovanni ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Middelburg - Wissenkerke
14 14 KOPECKY Matyas Brussels Cycling Classic
34 8 KOPECKY Matyas Circuit Franco-Belge
66 20 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro d’Italia, General classification
33 11 CANAL BLANCO Carlos Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
10 2 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Tour of Hellas, Stage 1b : Thessaloniki - Katerini
20 1 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Tour of Hellas, Stage 1a : Thessaloniki I.T.T.
3 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro d’Italia, Stage 10 : Pompei - Cusano Mutri
70 5 LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
92 3 DOUBLE Paul Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
3 5 LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
10 3 DOUBLE Paul Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
10 3 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
3 5 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris
25 10 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
40 7 DOUBLE Paul Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
5 3 DEKKER David Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 1 : Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts
5 29 NEILANDS Krists Dwars door Vlaanderen
35 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
19 17 NEILANDS Krists E3 Saxo Classic
40 3 DEKKER David GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
7 28 HIRT Jan UAE Tour, General classification
110 2 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, General classification
15 2 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Jamail - Jabal Al Akhdar
66 3 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Tour Colombia, General classification
3 4 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Tour Colombia, Stage 6 : Sopo - Bogota
10 2 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Tour Colombia, Stage 5 : Cota - Alto del Vino
3 4 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Tour Colombia, Stage 3 : Tunja - Tunja
15 3 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever National Championships Ecuador (Riobamba) I.T.T.
# Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 MERLIER Tim Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Merelbeke - Knokke Heist
25 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Rogaska Slatina
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Albertville - Samoëns 1600
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Hauterives - Le Collet d'Allevard
80 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Heistse Pijl
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 21 : Roma - Roma
150 1 BETTIOL Alberto Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
25 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Stavanger
25 1 BETTIOL Alberto Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 18 : Fiera di Primiero - Padova
80 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Antwerp Port Epic
20 1 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Tour of Hellas, Stage 1a : Thessaloniki I.T.T.
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 3 : Novara - Fossano
80 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Elfstedenronde - Brugge
70 1 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Giro d’Italia, Stage 1 : Venaria Reale - Torino
35 1 MEINTJES Louis Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio
130 1 MERLIER Tim Scheldeprijs
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T.
130 1 MERLIER Tim Nokere Koerse
130 1 BETTIOL Alberto Milano - Torino
45 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
180 1 TRATNIK Jan Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
30 1 MERLIER Tim UAE Tour, Stage 6 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi
30 1 MERLIER Tim UAE Tour, Stage 4 : Dubai - Dubai
30 1 MERLIER Tim UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Al Dhafra - Liwa
110 1 PIGANZOLI Davide Tour of Antalya, General classification
20 1 PIGANZOLI Davide Tour of Antalya, Stage 3 : Kemer - Tahtali
60 1 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel National Championships Ecuador (Riobamba) R.R.
20 1 MERLIER Tim AlUla Tour , Stage 4 : Hegra - Maraya
20 1 MERLIER Tim AlUla Tour , Stage 3 : AlUla - AlUla
# Renner Wedstrijd
3 8 SCHULTZ Nicholas Giro d’Italia, Stage 6 : Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
5 18 SCHULTZ Nicholas Tour du Jura
10 11 SCHULTZ Nicholas Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
35 1 SCHULTZ Nicholas Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sanf Feliu de Guixols
28 9 SCHULTZ Nicholas Milano - Torino

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
15 2 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Ljubljana - Nova Gorica
3 5 TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Merelbeke - Knokke Heist
25 1 MERLIER Tim Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Merelbeke - Knokke Heist
3 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Rogaska Slatina
25 1 BAUHAUS Phil Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Rogaska Slatina
5 4 LONARDI Giovanni Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Murska Sobota - Ormoz
10 3 BAUHAUS Phil Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Murska Sobota - Ormoz
15 2 KRISTOFF Alexander Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Murska Sobota - Ormoz
18 3 BETTIOL Alberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Steinmaur - Rüschlikon
2 7 BETTIOL Alberto Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Vaduz I.T.T.
42 14 MEINTJES Louis Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
260 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
3 6 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Thônes - Plateau des Glières
5 3 LONARDI Giovanni ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Roosendaal - Roosendaal
28 9 TAMINIAUX Lionel Dwars door het Hageland
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Albertville - Samoëns 1600
48 2 BETTIOL Alberto GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
45 1 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Hauterives - Le Collet d'Allevard
3 4 LONARDI Giovanni ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Middelburg - Wissenkerke
18 3 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Saint-Germain-Laval - Neulise I.T.T.
28 2 ROGLIC Primoz Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Gannat - Col de la Loge
2 7 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule
14 14 KOPECKY Matyas Brussels Cycling Classic
34 8 TAMINIAUX Lionel Brussels Cycling Classic
20 8 TAMINIAUX Lionel Heistse Pijl
80 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Heistse Pijl
34 8 KOPECKY Matyas Circuit Franco-Belge
36 34 TRATNIK Jan Giro d’Italia, General classification
48 28 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Giro d’Italia, General classification
66 20 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro d’Italia, General classification
104 13 PIGANZOLI Davide Giro d’Italia, General classification
215 6 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, General classification
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 21 : Roma - Roma
33 11 CANAL BLANCO Carlos Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
150 1 BETTIOL Alberto Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
36 4 TAMINIAUX Lionel Rund um Köln
25 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Stavanger
10 3 KRISTOFF Alexander Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Sola - Egersund
25 1 BETTIOL Alberto Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
5 7 TRATNIK Jan Giro d’Italia, Stage 19 : Mortegliano - Sappada
15 4 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Giro d’Italia, Stage 19 : Mortegliano - Sappada
5 4 BETTIOL Alberto Boucles de la Mayenne, Prologue : Laval I.T.T.
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 18 : Fiera di Primiero - Padova
3 8 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, Stage 17 : Selva di Val Gardena - Passo dei Brocon
7 6 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, Stage 16 : Laas- Santa Cristina Val Gardena
36 4 KRISTOFF Alexander Ronde van Limburg
80 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Antwerp Port Epic
2 9 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, Stage 15 : Manerba del Garda - Livigno
25 3 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, Stage 14 : Castiglione delle Stivere - Desenzano del Garda I.T.T.
25 3 BAUHAUS Phil Giro d’Italia, Stage 13 : Riccione - Cento
7 6 TRENTIN Matteo Giro d’Italia, Stage 12 : Martiniscuro - Fano
40 2 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Giro d’Italia, Stage 12 : Martiniscuro - Fano
3 8 BAUHAUS Phil Giro d’Italia, Stage 11 : Foiano di Valfortore - Francavilla Al Mare
10 2 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Tour of Hellas, Stage 1b : Thessaloniki - Katerini
20 1 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Tour of Hellas, Stage 1a : Thessaloniki I.T.T.
3 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro d’Italia, Stage 10 : Pompei - Cusano Mutri
25 3 TRATNIK Jan Giro d’Italia, Stage 10 : Pompei - Cusano Mutri
3 8 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, Stage 8 : Spoletto - Prati di Tivo
15 4 ARENSMAN Thymen Giro d’Italia, Stage 7 : Foligno - Perugia I.T.T.
20 8 STEWART Jake Circuit de Wallonie
10 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Giro d’Italia, Stage 6 : Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
3 8 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 5 : Genoa - Lucca
5 7 BAUHAUS Phil Giro d’Italia, Stage 5 : Genoa - Lucca
10 5 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Acqui Terme - Andora
25 3 BAUHAUS Phil Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Acqui Terme - Andora
70 1 MERLIER Tim Giro d’Italia, Stage 3 : Novara - Fossano
12 10 STEWART Jake Elfstedenronde - Brugge
80 1 KRISTOFF Alexander Elfstedenronde - Brugge
70 1 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Giro d’Italia, Stage 1 : Venaria Reale - Torino
7 29 MEINTJES Louis Tour de Romandie, General classification
9 27 ARENSMAN Thymen Tour de Romandie, General classification
70 5 LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
92 3 DOUBLE Paul Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
3 5 LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
10 3 DOUBLE Paul Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa
10 3 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
3 5 LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris
38 10 PIGANZOLI Davide Tour of the Alps, General classification
25 10 POZZOVIVO Domenico Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
40 7 DOUBLE Paul Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
22 21 KRISTOFF Alexander Paris - Roubaix
35 1 MEINTJES Louis Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Etxarri Aranatz - Legutio
24 10 TRENTIN Matteo Scheldeprijs
130 1 MERLIER Tim Scheldeprijs
5 3 DEKKER David Région Pays de la Loire Tour, Stage 1 : Fontenay-le-Comte - Saint-Jean-de-Monts
35 1 ROGLIC Primoz Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T.
12 26 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Ronde van Vlaanderen
26 19 TRENTIN Matteo Ronde van Vlaanderen
70 9 BETTIOL Alberto Ronde van Vlaanderen
5 29 NEILANDS Krists Dwars door Vlaanderen
7 29 DE BUYST Jasper Gent - Wevelgem
46 10 TRENTIN Matteo Gent - Wevelgem
58 8 MERLIER Tim Gent - Wevelgem
35 8 POZZOVIVO Domenico Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
13 23 TRENTIN Matteo E3 Saxo Classic
19 17 NEILANDS Krists E3 Saxo Classic
76 6 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel E3 Saxo Classic
22 2 MARIT Arne Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida
46 8 BAUHAUS Phil Classic Brugge - De Panne