Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
11 |
20 |
BUDYAK Anatoliy
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
16 |
17 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
25 |
13 |
MAIN Kent
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
10 |
3 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 8 : Kuah - Kuah
|
18 okt. |
40 |
3 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
Chrono des Nations
|
16 okt. |
18 |
12 |
SHAW James
|
Japan Cup
|
16 okt. |
5 |
4 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Georgetown - Alor Setar
|
16 okt. |
5 |
4 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 4 : Sabak Bernum - Meru Raya
|
14 okt. |
7 |
14 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth
|
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
|
09 okt. |
46 |
6 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
24 |
7 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
6 |
20 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
5 |
18 |
GATE Aaron
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
8 |
13 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
10 |
11 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
18 |
12 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
10 |
2 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
|
28 sep. |
6 |
15 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
10 |
11 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
32 |
5 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
12 |
10 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
18 sep. |
5 |
19 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
28 |
15 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
|
18 sep. |
58 |
4 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth
|
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
6 |
19 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
17 sep. |
25 |
13 |
GODON Dorian
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
44 |
9 |
GATE Aaron
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
16 |
9 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
25 |
1 |
GATE Aaron
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
|
15 sep. |
24 |
42 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
36 |
34 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
62 |
21 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
165 |
8 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
11 |
25 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
5 |
7 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Trujillo - Alto de Piornal
|
08 sep. |
2 |
9 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
|
07 sep. |
20 |
11 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Maryland Classic
|
04 sep. |
7 |
6 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
04 sep. |
10 |
5 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
04 sep. |
25 |
3 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
|
03 sep. |
2 |
9 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Ronda - Montilla
|
02 sep. |
2 |
9 |
SHAW James
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
|
01 sep. |
3 |
8 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
|
01 sep. |
7 |
6 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
|
01 sep. |
40 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
|
30 aug. |
1 |
10 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
|
28 aug. |
17 |
19 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
5 |
7 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
|
27 aug. |
25 |
3 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
|
27 aug. |
45 |
6 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
10 |
5 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
|
25 aug. |
40 |
3 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
10 |
2 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 2 : Périgny - Vars
|
24 aug. |
7 |
6 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
70 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
32 |
5 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
36 |
4 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
24 |
7 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Schaal Sels - Merksem
|
21 aug. |
80 |
2 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
10 |
2 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Paredes - Mondim de Basto
|
14 aug. |
22 |
14 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
44 |
9 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
3 |
5 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Namsos - Skallstuggu Summit
|
13 aug. |
3 |
5 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
|
11 aug. |
78 |
2 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
20 |
1 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Mealhada - Miranda de Corvo
|
10 aug. |
10 |
15 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
07 aug. |
28 |
6 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
|
07 aug. |
5 |
3 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Covilha
|
07 aug. |
26 |
17 |
GODON Dorian
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
116 |
4 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
1 |
8 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
|
04 aug. |
8 |
4 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
|
01 aug. |
5 |
17 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
31 jul. |
10 |
15 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
|
28 jul. |
62 |
6 |
SHAW James
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
27 jul. |
20 |
1 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
|
27 jul. |
16 |
9 |
GESBERT Elie
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
31 |
40 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
63 |
23 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
50 |
2 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Morzine - Megève
|
12 jul. |
35 |
3 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles
|
08 jul. |
2 |
9 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
|
07 jul. |
3 |
8 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : København - København I.T.T.
|
01 jul. |
30 |
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
36 |
8 |
VAN GESTEL Dries
|
National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
18 |
12 |
GODON Dorian
|
National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
12 |
7 |
DUNBAR Edward
|
National Championships Ireland (Kanturk) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
8 |
9 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer
|
National Championships Austria (Judendorf) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
10 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) I.T.T.
|
24 jun. |
17 |
5 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
National Championships Spain (Cala Millor) I.T.T.
|
24 jun. |
15 |
3 |
DUNBAR Edward
|
National Championships Ireland (Nenagh - Birdhill) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
18 |
2 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer
|
National Championships Austria (Novo Mesto, SLO) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
25 |
3 |
SHAW James
|
National Championships Great Britain (Dumfries) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
30 |
4 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
30 |
1 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
National Championships Estonia (Kuremaa) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
10 |
2 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Séméac - L'Isle-Jourdain
|
16 jun. |
5 |
20 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
14 jun. |
28 |
6 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Elfstedenronde - Brugge
|
12 jun. |