01 DenemarkenVINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas 524
02 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 259
03 BelgiëVAN GESTEL Dries 211
04 BelgiëUIJTDEBROEKS Cian 166
05 NederlandVAN ENGELEN Adne 157
06 NederlandTEUNISSEN Mike 121
07 DuitslandKÄMNA Lennard 108
08 ItaliëCARUSO Damiano 105
09 ArgentiniëSEPULVEDA Eduardo 80
10 ZwitserlandREICHENBACH Sébastien 61
11 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 54
12 ZwitserlandBADILATTI Matteo 51
13 NederlandEENKHOORN Pascal 48
14 SpanjeSERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 28
15 ItaliëZOCCARATO Samuele 25
16 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 12
17 DenemarkenKAMP EGESTED Alexander 9
18 FrankrijkVUILLERMOZ Alexis 5
19 AustraliëPORTER Rudy 5
20 DuitslandARNDT Nikias 5
IN UIT Datum
# Renner Wedstrijd
# Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d’Italia, Stage 19 : Mortegliano - Sappada
110 1 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, General classification
260 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
45 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
45 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
110 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, General classification
20 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Punteareas - Tui
20 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Xinzo de Limia - Castelo de Ribadavia
20 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada
# Renner Wedstrijd

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
5 5 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Vaduz - Regensdorf
35 8 TEUNISSEN Mike ZLM Tour, General classification
26 18 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
5 19 BADILATTI Matteo GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
12 10 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
20 46 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d’Italia, General classification
78 17 CARUSO Damiano Giro d’Italia, General classification
9 22 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour of Norway, General classification
70 1 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d’Italia, Stage 19 : Mortegliano - Sappada
5 7 CARUSO Damiano Giro d’Italia, Stage 16 : Laas- Santa Cristina Val Gardena
12 10 SENECHAL Florian Antwerp Port Epic
5 20 ZOCCARATO Samuele Tour of Hellas, General classification
10 2 ZOCCARATO Samuele Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Katerini - Karditsa
3 8 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d’Italia, Stage 9 : Avezzano - Napoli
29 12 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Tour de Hongrie, General classification
33 11 BADILATTI Matteo Tour de Hongrie, General classification
5 7 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Giro d’Italia, Stage 8 : Spoletto - Prati di Tivo
5 17 VAN GESTEL Dries Circuit de Wallonie
5 7 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Giro d’Italia, Stage 2 : San Francesco al Campo - Santuario di Oropa
16 13 VAN GESTEL Dries Tro-Bro Léon
5 27 BADILATTI Matteo Eschborn - Frankfurt
8 17 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
3 4 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella
28 2 VENDRAME Andrea Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes
28 2 VENDRAME Andrea Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
1 8 ARNDT Nikias Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T.
9 27 KAMP EGESTED Alexander Amstel Gold Race
16 9 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Tour du Doubs
9 12 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Tour du Jura
7 18 REICHENBACH Sébastien Giro d’Abruzzo, General classification
16 13 VAN GESTEL Dries Brabantse Pijl
20 22 TEUNISSEN Mike Paris - Roubaix
42 13 VAN GESTEL Dries Paris - Roubaix
110 1 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, General classification
5 3 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, Stage 4 : Phitsanulok - Phetchabun
12 15 VAN GESTEL Dries Scheldeprijs
4 5 ARNDT Nikias Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Ezpeleta - Altsasu
10 2 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Sukhothai - Baan Rak Thai
2 7 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Irun - Kanbo
4 5 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T.
14 25 TEUNISSEN Mike Ronde van Vlaanderen
48 2 EENKHOORN Pascal Volta Limburg Classic
7 24 VAN GESTEL Dries Dwars door Vlaanderen
12 19 TEUNISSEN Mike Dwars door Vlaanderen
20 19 CARUSO Damiano Volta a Catalunya, General classification
12 26 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Milano - Sanremo
24 10 VAN GESTEL Dries Bredene Koksijde Classic
66 3 VAN GESTEL Dries GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
25 10 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour de Taiwan, General classification
90 8 KÄMNA Lennard Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
100 7 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
260 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
2 7 VENDRAME Andrea Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
2 7 KÄMNA Lennard Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
45 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Sassoferrato - Cagli
3 6 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
45 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Torricella Sicura - Valle Castellana
2 7 CARUSO Damiano Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
5 5 VENDRAME Andrea Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Volterra - Gualdo Tadino
2 7 VAN GESTEL Dries Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Thoiry - Montargis
14 22 VENDRAME Andrea Strade Bianche
16 20 KÄMNA Lennard Strade Bianche
78 2 VENDRAME Andrea Trofeo Laigueglia
5 18 VAN GESTEL Dries Le Samyn
8 18 VAN GESTEL Dries Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
16 13 TEUNISSEN Mike Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
50 5 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian O Gran Camiño, General classification
110 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, General classification
20 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Punteareas - Tui
24 13 TEUNISSEN Mike Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
20 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, Stage 3 : Xinzo de Limia - Castelo de Ribadavia
3 4 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian O Gran Camiño, Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada
20 1 VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas O Gran Camiño, Stage 2 : Taboada - Chantada
7 24 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Oman, General classification
6 15 VENDRAME Andrea Clasica Jaén Paraíso Interior
8 18 VAN GESTEL Dries Clasica de Almeria
8 17 BADILATTI Matteo Tour of Antalya, General classification
45 6 REICHENBACH Sébastien Tour of Antalya, General classification
5 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis GP La Marseillaise
9 12 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
10 11 ZOCCARATO Samuele Trofeo Calvia
28 6 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria Trofeo Calvia
5 18 VENDRAME Andrea GP Valencia
3 6 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Tour Down Under, Stage 4 : Murray Bridge - Port Elliot
5 16 PORTER Rudy National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.