01 ColombiaMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 727
02 DenemarkenSKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias 546
03 BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 366
04 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 360
05 FrankrijkDELETTRE Alexandre 325
06 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 295
07 FrankrijkGODON Dorian 277
08 BelgiëDE PLUS Laurens 225
09 FrankrijkBARGUIL Warren 200
10 NoorwegenJOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland 197
11 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 167
12 ItaliëPELLIZZARI Giulio 163
13 BelgiëDEHAIRS Simon 142
14 ItaliëZAMBANINI Edoardo 121
15 AustraliëHAIG Jack 104
16 NoorwegenTRAEEN Torstein 73
17 BelgiëGOOSSENS Kobe 62
18 BelgiëCAMPENAERTS Victor 17
19 FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 0
20 PolenBOGUSLAWSKI Marceli 0
# Renner Wedstrijd
10 2 DEHAIRS Simon ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Roosendaal - Roosendaal
24 7 DEHAIRS Simon Heistse Pijl
50 27 ZAMBANINI Edoardo Giro d’Italia, General classification
18 16 DELETTRE Alexandre Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
10 21 HAJEK Alexander Tour of Norway, General classification
10 3 DELETTRE Alexandre Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
24 7 DEHAIRS Simon Ronde van Limburg
70 5 DELETTRE Alexandre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
7 18 LANGELLOTTI Victor Tour of Hellas, General classification
48 2 DEHAIRS Simon Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
3 5 DELETTRE Alexandre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Arques - Cassel
48 2 DELETTRE Alexandre Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
8 13 DELETTRE Alexandre Tour du Finistère
36 4 DEHAIRS Simon Elfstedenronde - Brugge
38 10 LANGELLOTTI Victor Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
28 6 LANGELLOTTI Victor Tour du Jura
48 2 LANGELLOTTI Victor Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
16 21 URAN URAN Rigoberto Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
50 5 BETTLES Carter Tour of Thailand, General classification
45 6 DELETTRE Alexandre Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
3 4 BETTLES Carter Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Sukhothai - Baan Rak Thai
40 3 DELETTRE Alexandre Route Adélie de Vitré
40 3 DELETTRE Alexandre Paris - Camembert
6 15 DELETTRE Alexandre La Roue Tourangelle
9 22 BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk Classic Brugge - De Panne
5 17 DELETTRE Alexandre Cholet Agglo Tour
32 5 DELETTRE Alexandre Classic Loire Atlantique
24 10 BITTNER Pavel Nokere Koerse
10 26 TRONCHON Bastien Strade Bianche
46 6 TRONCHON Bastien Faun Drôme Classic
50 5 TRONCHON Bastien Tour des Alpes-Maritimes , General classification
24 7 TRONCHON Bastien Classic Var
10 21 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Tour of Oman, General classification
10 16 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Clasica de Almeria
66 3 ZAMBANINI Edoardo Tour of Antalya, General classification
5 3 ZAMBANINI Edoardo Tour of Antalya, Stage 3 : Kemer - Tahtali
16 9 KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin Muscat Classic
9 12 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia
# Renner Wedstrijd
45 1 TRAEEN Torstein Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Rüschlikon - San Gottardo
45 1 GODON Dorian Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Vernier - Vernier
45 1 GODON Dorian Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
45 1 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Sisteron - La-Colle-sur-Loup
25 1 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Faro - Alto do Malhao
25 1 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Lagoa - Alto da Foia
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Portimao - Lagos
80 1 THIJSSEN Gerben Trofeo Palma
30 1 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe National Championships Colombia (Boyaca) I.T.T.
# Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 ALEOTTI Giovanni Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Ljubljana - Nova Gorica
40 3 VANHOUCKE Harm Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
56 24 ALEOTTI Giovanni Giro d’Italia, General classification
62 6 VANHOUCKE Harm Tour de Hongrie, General classification
34 16 VANHOUCKE Harm Tour de Romandie, General classification
9 12 VANHOUCKE Harm Tour du Doubs
32 5 VANHOUCKE Harm Tour du Jura
36 4 VANHOUCKE Harm Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
12 10 VANHOUCKE Harm Volta Limburg Classic
25 13 ALEOTTI Giovanni Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification

Punten

# Renner Wedstrijd
3 5 PELLIZZARI Giulio Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Ljubljana - Nova Gorica
18 3 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Rüschlikon - San Gottardo
45 1 TRAEEN Torstein Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Rüschlikon - San Gottardo
1 8 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Steinmaur - Rüschlikon
1 8 KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Vaduz I.T.T.
16 22 BARGUIL Warren Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
34 16 HAIG Jack Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
120 5 DE PLUS Laurens Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
10 4 DE PLUS Laurens Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Thônes - Plateau des Glières
10 2 DEHAIRS Simon ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Roosendaal - Roosendaal
1 8 DE PLUS Laurens Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Albertville - Samoëns 1600
3 6 DE PLUS Laurens Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Hauterives - Le Collet d'Allevard
5 3 THIJSSEN Gerben ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Middelburg - Wissenkerke
16 9 THIJSSEN Gerben Heistse Pijl
24 7 DEHAIRS Simon Heistse Pijl
17 49 PELLIZZARI Giulio Giro d’Italia, General classification
50 27 ZAMBANINI Edoardo Giro d’Italia, General classification
375 2 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, General classification
18 16 DELETTRE Alexandre Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
56 7 GODON Dorian Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
10 21 HAJEK Alexander Tour of Norway, General classification
7 6 PELLIZZARI Giulio Giro d’Italia, Stage 20 : Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
25 3 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 20 : Alpago - Bassano del Grappa
10 3 DELETTRE Alexandre Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Le Ham - Villaines-la-Juhel
10 5 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 17 : Selva di Val Gardena - Passo dei Brocon
25 3 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 16 : Laas- Santa Cristina Val Gardena
40 2 PELLIZZARI Giulio Giro d’Italia, Stage 16 : Laas- Santa Cristina Val Gardena
24 7 DEHAIRS Simon Ronde van Limburg
32 5 THIJSSEN Gerben Ronde van Limburg
10 5 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 15 : Manerba del Garda - Livigno
50 8 NAESEN Oliver 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
70 5 DELETTRE Alexandre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
7 18 LANGELLOTTI Victor Tour of Hellas, General classification
9 12 THIJSSEN Gerben Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
48 2 DEHAIRS Simon Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
3 5 DELETTRE Alexandre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Arques - Cassel
10 5 HOFSTETTER Hugo Giro d’Italia, Stage 13 : Riccione - Cento
48 2 DELETTRE Alexandre Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
8 13 DELETTRE Alexandre Tour du Finistère
40 2 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 8 : Spoletto - Prati di Tivo
3 8 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 7 : Foligno - Perugia I.T.T.
2 9 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 6 : Viareggio - Rapolano Terme
36 4 DEHAIRS Simon Elfstedenronde - Brugge
40 2 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Giro d’Italia, Stage 2 : San Francesco al Campo - Santuario di Oropa
62 6 GOOSSENS Kobe Eschborn - Frankfurt
28 6 HOFSTETTER Hugo Famenne Ardenne Classic
45 1 GODON Dorian Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Vernier - Vernier
38 10 LANGELLOTTI Victor Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
45 1 GODON Dorian Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg
10 4 GODON Dorian Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T.
8 28 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Liège - Bastogne - Liège
14 25 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Liège - Bastogne - Liège
22 14 TRAEEN Torstein Tour of the Alps, General classification
50 8 PELLIZZARI Giulio Tour of the Alps, General classification
58 8 GODON Dorian Flèche Wallonne
76 6 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Flèche Wallonne
15 2 PELLIZZARI Giulio Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Schwaz - Schwaz
7 29 KÜNG Stefan Amstel Gold Race
19 17 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Amstel Gold Race
28 6 LANGELLOTTI Victor Tour du Jura
48 2 LANGELLOTTI Victor Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
16 24 NAESEN Oliver Paris - Roubaix
112 5 KÜNG Stefan Paris - Roubaix
16 21 URAN URAN Rigoberto Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
140 3 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
8 4 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Eibar
50 5 BETTLES Carter Tour of Thailand, General classification
45 6 DELETTRE Alexandre Région Pays de la Loire Tour, General classification
52 5 HOFSTETTER Hugo Scheldeprijs
3 4 BETTLES Carter Tour of Thailand, Stage 3 : Sukhothai - Baan Rak Thai
14 3 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Irun - Irun I.T.T.
10 27 CAMPENAERTS Victor Ronde van Vlaanderen
90 7 NAESEN Oliver Ronde van Vlaanderen
20 11 BARGUIL Warren GP Miguel Indurain
9 12 HOFSTETTER Hugo Volta Limburg Classic
40 3 DELETTRE Alexandre Route Adélie de Vitré
92 3 KÜNG Stefan Dwars door Vlaanderen
40 3 DELETTRE Alexandre Paris - Camembert
6 15 DELETTRE Alexandre La Roue Tourangelle
48 2 THIJSSEN Gerben La Roue Tourangelle
27 14 KÜNG Stefan Gent - Wevelgem
40 11 NAESEN Oliver Gent - Wevelgem
29 16 DE PLUS Laurens Volta a Catalunya, General classification
22 2 GODON Dorian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Barcelona - Barcelona
10 15 PELLIZZARI Giulio Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
11 25 NAESEN Oliver E3 Saxo Classic
21 16 KÜNG Stefan E3 Saxo Classic
2 7 GODON Dorian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Altafula - Viladecans
1 8 GODON Dorian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Sort - Lleida
9 22 BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk Classic Brugge - De Panne
18 16 THIJSSEN Gerben Classic Brugge - De Panne
8 4 GODON Dorian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guixols - Sanf Feliu de Guixols
5 17 DELETTRE Alexandre Cholet Agglo Tour
7 29 CAMPENAERTS Victor Milano - Sanremo
18 23 KÜNG Stefan Milano - Sanremo
32 5 DELETTRE Alexandre Classic Loire Atlantique
28 9 HOFSTETTER Hugo Bredene Koksijde Classic
66 3 THIJSSEN Gerben Bredene Koksijde Classic
10 16 KÜNG Stefan Nokere Koerse